Subscribe | Join |
Login
Welcome to my home

|
Leave a message for Juan Borgia

Home of
Juan Borgia


Select your genre:

Make me a Friend

Visit My Profile

My Work

My Awards:

My Badge Collections:


   Set 123
 
 



Greetings and welcome to my home!






Giovanni Borgia









Title(s): Duke of Gandía

Known as: Juan

Other Names: Joan or Juan

Age: 20

Birth date: 12th April 1475

Birthplace: Roma Italy

Hair Colour:dark brown

Shape and Features of Face: handsome

Eye Color: brown

Build or Body Type: musuclar

Martial Status: Single

Education: Well-Educated

Position:Gonfaloniere and Captain-General of the Church




Family of Giovanni Borgia


Rodrigo Borgia and his mistress, Vanozza dei Cattanei


Issue(s):


Cesare Borgia

Lucrezia Borgia

Joffre Borgia



Close Friends


Caterina Sforza, love interest




In the ~ The Bull Among the Lilies ~ Novel:




Coming Soon....



This homepage is brought to you by the following website Dana Lea's Graphics





 
image   image

My Novels:

The Bull Among the Lilies

My Reference Books:

My Blog:

My Salons:

My Friends:

My Favorite Reads:

My Pandas:



about | privacy | charter/legal | report a bug
Action Dailies | Contemporary Dailies | Fantasy Dailies | History Dailies | Horror Dailies
Other Dailies | Romance Dailies | Science Fiction Dailies | Westerns Dailies
Reference & Magazine Dailies | Blogs Dailies | Forge Dailies